EC + EP Hřjmarken's Jeppe Thorbjřrn

Ausstellungsergebnisse

 

Datum Ort Klasse Richter Ergebnis
03.06.01 Winschoten (NL) 12 van Berkum V 1, BIV
01.09.01 Euskirchen (D) NKV 6-10 Wendt V 1
16.09.01 Almere (NL) FIFé 11 Koot V 1
28.10.01 Steinfort (L) FIFé 11 Filler V 1, BIV
03.11.01 Leipzig (D) FIFé 11 Preiss V 1, Best in Show
04.11.01 Leipzig (D) FIFé 11 Kritz V 1, BIV, Best in Show
04.11.01 Leipzig (D) FIFé 11 NFO-Sonderschau Best in Show
25.11.01 Grevenmacher (L) FIFé 11 Mahelka V 1
08.12.01 Bornheim (D) NKV 6-10 Schildahn-Maschke V 1
15.12.01 Grömitz (D) FIFé 11 Stein V 1, BIV, nom. f. BIS
 
12.01.02 Erlangen (D) FIFé 9 Bydlinski CAC, BIV
13.01.02 Erlangen (D) FIFé 9 Mahelka CAC, BIV
01.03.02 Hennef (D) FIFé 9 Koot CAC, nom. f. BIS
02.03.02 Hennef (D) FIFé 7 Rossi CACIB
31.03.02 Arnheim (NL)FIFé 7 Kneifel CACIB
12.05.02 Emmen (NL) FIFé 7 Roehr CACIB, BIV
08.06.02 Breda (NL) FIFé 5 Uddin CAGCIB
07.07.02 Ratingen (D) FIFé 5 Kaae CAGCIB
13.07.02 Oberwart (A) FIFé 5 Steinhauser CAGCIB, BIV
14.07.02 Oberwart (A) FIFé 5 Sagurski CAGCIB
15.09.02 Huizen (NL) FIFé 5 Salén CAGCIB, BIV
01.11.02 Wien-Oberlaa (A) FIFé 5 Selassa CAGCIB
02.11.02 Brno (CZ) FIFé 3 Uddin CACE
03.11.02 Wien-Oberlaa (A) FIFé 3 Ottino CACE, BIV
17.11.02 Nieuwegein (NL) FIFé 3 Sjödin CACE
18.01.03 Overveen (NL) FIFé 3 van Berkum CACE
14.02.03 Hennef (D) FIFé 3 Pahl CACE
16.02.03 Hennef (D) FIFé 3 Rossi CACE, BIV, nom. f. BIS
12.04.03 Troisdorf (D) FIFé 3 Scholer CACE, nom. f. BIS
20.04.03 Arnheim (NL) FIFé 3 Pahl CACE, BIV, nom. f. BIS
21.04.03 Arnheim (NL) FIFé 3 Selassa CACE
 
1.+2.11.03 Křbenhavn (D) FIFé-Worldshow 10 Preiss CAP
14.12.03 Sneek (NL) FIFé 10 Szchukyn CAP, nom. f. BIS
18.01.04 Wiesbaden (D) FIFé 10 Nissen CAP, nom. f. BIS
25.01.04 Utrecht (NL) Neocat   Beulen CAPIB
07.02.04 Grömitz (D) FIFé 8 Kneifel CAPIB, nom. f. BIS
08.02.04 Grömitz (D) FIFé 8 Scholer CAPIB, Best in Show
15.02.04 Breda (NL) FIFé 8 Porat CAPIB, nom. f. BIS
05.03.04 Hennef (D) FIFé 6 Filler CAGPIB
06.03.04 Hennef (D) FIFé 6 Mrs. Preiss CAGPIB
16.10.04 Luckenwalde (D) FIFé 6 Mr. Preiss CAGPIB, nom. f. BIS
13./14.11.04 Wien (A) FIFé-Worldshow 6 Kurkowski Ex 2
15.01.05 Hannover (D) FIFé 6 Selassa CAGPIB
16.01.05 Hannover (D) FIFé 6 Mrs. Preiss CAGPIB, nom. f. BIS
29.01.05

Nijmegen (NL) FIFé

NFO-Worldspecial

6 Madsen CAGPIB, nom. f. BIS
10.04.05 Luxemburg (L) FIFé 6 Sattler CAGPIB, BIV
04.06.05 Rheinberg (D) FIFé 4 Sagurski CAPE
05.06.05 Rheinberg (D) FIFé 4 Stoljarova CAPE
04.07.05 Bielefeld (D) FIFé 4 Shchukyn CAPE, nom. f. BIS
10.09.05 Asslar (D) FIFé 4 Hornell CAPE, BIV
11.09.05 Asslar (D) FIFé 4 Selassa CAPE
17.10.05 Breda (NL) FIFé 4 Roehr-Dubbelt CAPE
12.+13.11.05 Biella (I) FIFé-Worldshow 4 Steinhauser CAPE
19.03.06 Bemmel (NL) FIFé 4 Kurkowski CAPE
09.04.06 Olpe (D) non-FIFé (SRV) CAPE
16.04.06 Arnheim (NL) FIFé 4 Zuurveld CAPE, BIV, nom. f. BIS
16.03.07 Grömitz (D) FIFé 2 Jensen EP
17.03.07 Grömitz (D) FIFé 2 Selassa EP
06.05.07 Alkmaar (NL) FIFé 2 Platz EP, nom. f. BIS
23.06.07 Wismar (D) FIFé 2 Krogh EP, nom. f. BIS
24.06.07 Wismar (D) FIFé 2 Sattler EP
27./28.10.07 Bratislava (SK) FIFé-Worldshow 2 Sjödin EP