Højmarken's showresults

cat date place class judge result
Tjoefs Rasmus 14.12.14 Moers (D) FIFÚ 5 Calmes CAGCIB, BIV-total, nom. f. BIS
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 5 Calmes CAGCIB
Tjoefs Rasmus 13.12.14 Moers (D) FIFÚ 5 Lubrano CAGCIB
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 7 Lubrano CACIB
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 16.11.14 Nieuwegein (NL) FIFÚ 5 Filler CAGCIB (3), BIV-total
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 7 Filler CACIB
Tjoefs Rasmus 16.11.14 Nieuwegein (NL) FIFÚ 5 Selassa CAGCIB (2)
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 7 Selassa CACIB
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 13./14.09.14 Oslo (N) Scandinavian Winner Show 5 di Chio EX 2
Tingoskattens Mar " " Edstr÷m Ex 3
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 15.06.14 Solingen (D) FIFÚ 5 Jyrkinen CAGCIB
SillyZone's Sinopia " " 12  Fonsen Ex 1
Tjoefs Rasmus 14.06.14 Solingen (D) FIFÚ 5 Reiter CAGCIB, BIV-total
SillyZone's Sinopia " " 12 Reiter Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 04.05.14 Lichtenfels (D) FIFÚ 7 Sanda CACIB, BIV-total
SillyZone's Sinopia " " 12  Sanda Ex 1
Tjoefs Rasmus 03.05.14 Lichtenfels (D) FIFÚ 7 Grob CACIB (2), BIV-total, nom. f. BIS
SillyZone's Sinopia " " 12 S. Jones Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 26./27.10.13 ┼lborg (DK) FIFÚ-Worldshow 7 Friskovec CACIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 6 Saetre Ex
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 13.10.13 Bielefeld (D) FIFÚ 9 Sagurski CAC, BIV-total
Tingoskattens Mar " " 6 Tarabini Ex 2
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 08.09.13 Bad Nauheim (D) FIFÚ 9 R÷hr-Dubbelt CAC, BIV-total
Tjoefs Rasmus 07.09.13 " 9 Filler CAC, BIV-total
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 09.06.13 Boxtel (NL) FIFÚ 11 Sattler Ex 1, BIV-total
Skogsńlvan's Giuletta Masina " " 7 Klein-Gasbarri Ex 4
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 28.04.13 Wunsiedel (D) FIFÚ 11 Hńmńlńinen Ex 1, BIV-total, nom. f. BIS
Skogsńlvan's Giuletta Masina " " 7 Shchukin CACIB
Tjoefs Rasmus 27.04.13 Wunsiedel (D) FIFÚ 11 Spijker Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
Skogsńlvan's Giuletta Masina " " 7 Maillard-Chiavuzzo CACIB
           
Tjoefs Rasmus 17.02.13 Waiblingen-Hohenacker (D) FIFÚ 12 Shchukin Ex 1, BIV (3-10), nom. f. BIS
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 9 Shchukin CAC
Tjoefs Rasmus 16.02.13 " 12 Maillard-Chiavuzzo Ex 1
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 9 Maillard-Chiavuzzo Ex 2 (3)
           
Tingoskattens Mar 20.01.13 Rheda-WiedenbrŘck (D) FIFÚ 6 Porat CAGPIB, nom. f. BIS
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 9 Jones CAC
Tingoskattens Mar 19.01.13 " 6 Steinhauser CAGPIB, nom. f. BIS
Qiana Devika av Verden " " 9 Porat CAC, BIV, nom. f. BIS
           
Qiana Devika av Verden 16.12.12 Duisburg (D) ITAVC e.V. Non-FifÚ 9 Goritzka CAC
Qiana Devika av Verden " " Ring (Adults) Hein 5th (out of 11 all breeds)
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 5 de Bruin CAGCIB, BIV, nom. f. BIS
Tingoskattens Mar " " 6 Goritzka CAGPIB
H°jmarken's Jamaica Run " " 12 Goritzka Ex 1, Best in Show
H°jmarken's Jamaica Run " " Ring (Kitten) Hein 2nd (out of 12 all breeds)
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 18.11.12 Nieuwegein (NL) FIFÚ 5 Johnsson CAGCIB
Skogsńlvan's Giuletta Masina " " 7 Kass Ex 2
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 27./28.10.12 Zagreb (HR) FIFÚ-Worldshow 7 Saarela CACIB
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 7 Godek Ex 2
           
Tingoskattens Mar 02.09.12 Kelkheim (D) FIFÚ 8 Spijker CAPIB, nom f. BIS
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 7 Grob CACIB
Tingoskattens Mar 01.09.12 " 8 Platz CAPIB, nom f. BIS
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Edstr÷m CAC
           
Qiana Devika av Verden 24.06.12 Solingen (D) FIFÚ 11 Laskowska-Malaga Ex 4
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Laskowska-Malaga CAC
H°jmarken's Inkheart " " 12 Comorio Ex 2
H°jmarken's Mortimer Folchart " " 12 Laskowska-Malaga Ex 1
H°jmarken's Inkheart - litter " " 16 Mastrangelo Ex 2
Qiana Devika av Verden 23.06.12 Solingen (D) FIFÚ 11 Mastrangelo Ex 3
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Mastrangelo CAC, BIV
H°jmarken's Inkheart " " 12 Laskowska-Malaga Ex 1
H°jmarken's Mortimer Folchart " " 12 Mastrangelo Ex 1(2), BIV
H°jmarken's Inkheart - litter " " 16 Comorio Ex 2
           
Qiana Devika av Verden 10.06.12 Boxtel (NL) FIFÚ 11 Nordstr÷m Ex 3
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Nordstr÷m Ex 2
           
Qiana Devika av Verden 10.06.12 Boxtel (NL) FIFÚ 11 Nordstr÷m Ex 3
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Nordstr÷m Ex 2
           
Qiana Devika av Verden 25.03.12 Wuppertal (D) Non-FIFÚ-Worldshow 11 Wendt Ex 1, Best in Show
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Hufschmidt CAC
Qiana Devika av Verden 24.03.12 " 11 Klein Ex 1, Best in Show
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 9 Lahl CAC
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 29.01.12 Fellbach (D) FIFÚ 7 Kurkowski CACIB (2), BIV
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 11 Rejers Ex 1 (2), nom. f. BIS
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 28.01.12 " 7 Madsen CACIB, nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 11 CalmŔs Ex 3
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 15.01.12 Haarlem (NL) FIFÚ 9 Sagurski CAC (3), BIV-total
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 11 Sagurski Ex 2 (3)
Tingoskatten's Mar " " 8 Spijker CAPIB
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 11.12.11 Bocholt (D) FIFÚ 9 Lubrano CAC (2)
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 11 Lubrano Ex 1
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 10.12.11 Bocholt (D) FIFÚ 9 Kabina CAC, nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's ┴nok " " 11 Rejers Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 09.10.11 Hattingen (D) 11 Shchukin Ex 1 (4), BIV, nom.f.BIS
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " NFO-Special 11 Shchukin Best in Show female 6-10
H°jmarken's Meripikha " Hattingen (D) 12 Billing Ex 3 (4)
           
Tingoskatten's Mar 25.09.11 Herrenberg (D) FIFÚ 10 Nissen CAP
H°jmarken's Jantßr " " 12 Bruin Ex 1 (2), BIV-total, nom.f.BIS
H°jmarken's Ravna " " 12 Nissen Ex 4
Tingoskatten's Mar 24.09.11 Herrenberg (D) FIFÚ 10 Hńmńlńinen CAP
H°jmarken's Qelibar " " 12 Nissen Ex 1 (2), BIV-total, nom.f.BIS
H°jmarken's Jantßr " " 12 Nissen Ex 2
H°jmarken's Ravna " " 12 Hńmńlńinen Ex 3 (5)
           
H°jmarken's Sami-litter 11.09.11 Pinneberg (D) FIFÚ 16 Filler Ex 1, Best in Show
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 11 Filler Ex 1
H°jmarken's Anok " " 12 R÷hr-Dubbelt Ex 1
H°jmarken's Saivo " " 12 R÷hr-Dubbelt Ex 3
H°jmarken's Lappland-Wurf 10.09.11 Pinneberg (D) FIFÚ 16 R÷hr-Dubbelt Ex 1 (2), nom. f. BIS
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 11 Chadaj Ex 2
H°jmarken's Anok " " 12 Filler Ex 1
H°jmarken's Jaure " " 12 Stoljarova Ex 3
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 04.09.11 Solingen (D) non-FIFÚ 3 Li▀y CACE, nom. f. BIS
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 11 Li▀y Ex 1
H°jmarken's Meripikha " " 12 Li▀y Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's Qelibar " " 12 Li▀y Ex 1, Best in Show
           
Kaup Home Cat's Nala 14.08.11 Darmstadt (D) FIFÚ 11 Reijers Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's Rav " " 12 Platz Ex 3
H°jmarken's Ëmra " " 12 Platz Ex
H°jmarken's Qelibar " " 12 Kaae Ex 2 (3)
H°jmarken's Amber-litter " " 16 Kaae Ex 1 (3), Best in Show
H°jmarken's Trine 13.08.11 Darmstadt (D) FIFÚ 8 Kurkowski CAPIB, nom. f. BIS
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 11 Platz Ex 1, BIV (3-10), nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's Rav " " 12 Kurkowski Ex 4 (5)
H°jmarken's Meripikha " " 12 Kurkowski Ex 4
H°jmarken's Jantßr " " 12 Platz Ex 1 (2), BIV, nom. f. BIS
H°jmarken's Amber-litter " " 16 Wittich Ex 1 (3), Best in Show
           
Højmarken's Trine 09.07.11 Rendsburg (D) FIFÚ 8 Milcent CAPIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 10 Milcent CAP
Kaup Home Cat's Nala " " 12 Busse Ex 2
           
Højmarken's Trine 17.04.11 Baar (CH) FIFé 8 Kurkowski CAPIB, Best in Show
Skaujenta's Sondre " " 3 J. Billing CACS, BIV
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 7 Kurkowski Ex 3 (4)
Højmarken's Trine 16.04.11 Baar (CH) FIFé 10 J. Billing CAP
Skaujenta's Sondre " " 3 Saarela CACS, BIV
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 7 J. Billing Ex 2
           
Højmarken's Trine 09.04.11 Büren (D) FIFé 10 Röhr CAP
Skaujenta's Sondre " " 3 Röhr CACS
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 7 Röhr Ex 2
           
Højmarken's Trine 06.03.11 Tienen (B) FIFé 10 Wölm CAP, nom. f. BIS
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 7 Wölm Ex 2
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 16.01.11 Mülheim-Kärlich (D) FIFé 3 Spijker CACS
Tingoskattens Mar " " 5 Szchukyn Ex 2
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 9 Szchukyn CAC (3)
Skaujenta's Sondre 15.01.11 Mülheim-Kärlich (D) FIFé 5 Szchukyn CAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 5 Lubrano Ex 2
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 9 Lubrano CAC
           

Skaujenta's Sondre

09.01.11

Haarlem (NL) FIFé

5

Koot

CAGCIB, BIV

Tingoskattens Mar

"

"

5

Koskanengas

Ex 2

Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina

"

"

9

Koskanengas

CAC (2)

           

Skaujenta's Sondre

04.12.10

Fernwald (D) FIFé

5

Nissen

CAGCIB (2)

Tingoskattens Mar

"

"

5

Kurkowski

CAGCIB

Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina

"

"

11

Kurkowski

Ex 1

Skaujenta's Sondre

05.12.10

Fernwald (D) FIFé

5

Busse

Ex 2

Tingoskattens Mar

"

"

5

Nissen

CAGCIB

Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina

"

"

11

Nissen

Ex 1

           
Skaujenta's Sondre 30./31.10.10 St. Etienne (F) FIFé-Worldshow 5 Steinhauser CAGCIB (3)
Skogsälvans Giuletta Masina " " 11 Ottino Ex
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 03.10.10 Kalkar-Wissel (D) FIFé 5 Burani CAGCIB
Skogsälvans Giuletta Masina " " 11 Grob Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
Skaujenta's Sondre 02.10.10 Kalkar-Wissel (D) FIFé 5 Grob CAGCIB
Skogsälvans Giuletta Masina " " 11 Brambilla Ex 2
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 26.09.10 Genk (B) FIFé 7 Anciau CACIB, BIV
Skogsälvans Giuletta Masina " " 11 Brambilla Ex 1
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 11./12.09.10 Moss (N) / FIFé
Scandinavian Winner Show
7 Frithjof Ex 2
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 29.08.10 Bad Kissingen (D) FIFé 7 Stoljarova CACIB, BIV
Tingoskattens Mar " " 5 Stoljarova CAGCIB
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 12 Sattler Ex 1
Skaujenta's Sondre 28.08.10 Bad Kissingen (D) FIFé 7 Sattler CACIB, BIV
Tingoskattens Mar " " 5 Stoljarova CAGCIB
Skogskälvans Giuletta Masina " " 12 Stoljarova Ex 1 (2)
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 13.06.10 Boxtel (NL) FIFé 9 Koot CAC (2), BIV
Tingoskattens Mar " " 7 Platz CACIB
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 06.06.10 Heiden (D) FIFé 9 Edström CAC
Tingoskattens Mar " " 7 Sagurski CACIB
Højmarken's Vaini Joulua " " 8 Edström Ex 1
Skaujenta's Sondre 05.06.10 Heiden (D) FIFé 9 Sagurski CAC, BIV, nom. f. BIS
Tingoskattens Mar " " 7 Edström CACIB
Højmarken's Vaini Joulua " " 10 Sagurski CAP
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 09.05.10 Dortmund (D) / Non-FIFé 9 Eckhoff CAC, BIV, nom. f. BIS
Tingoskattens Mar " " 7 Adimoha CACIB, Special Award, nom. f. BIS
Højmarken's Vaini Joulua " " 10 Hufschmidt-Bremerich CAP
           
Tingoskattens Mar 18.04.10 Paderborn (D) / FIFé 9 Szchukyn CAC
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 11.04.10 Kaltbrunn (CH) / FIFé 11 Pahl Ex 1
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Mahelkova Ex 2 (3)
Højmarken's Vaini Joulua " " 10 Pahl CAP, nom.f. BIS
Skaujenta's Sondre 10.04.10 Kaltbrunn (CH) / FIFé 11 Mahelkova Ex 2
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Godek CAC
Højmarken's Vaini Joulua " " 10 Godek CAP, nom.f. BIS
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 14.03.10 Göppingen (D) / FIFé 11 Coste Ex 1
Højmarken's Blaffido Flamingo " " 12 Calmes Ex 1
Højmarken's Feli Filu " " 12 Filler Ex 2
Højmarken's Tiffy " " 12 Calmes Ex 1
Skaujenta's Sondre 13.03.10 Göppingen (D) / FIFé 11 Rejers Ex 1 (3)
Højmarken's Blaffido Flamingo " " 12 Filler Ex 1
Højmarken's Feli Filu " " 12 Sagurski Ex 2
Højmarken's Tiffy " " 12 Filler Ex 1
           
Skaujenta's Sondre 21.02.10 Rendsburg (D) / FIFé 11 Billing, A. Ex 1
Højmarken's Blaffido Flamingo " " 12  Billing, A. Ex 1, Best in Show
Højmarken's Feli Filu " " 12 Billing, J. Ex 1, nom.f. BIS
Højmarken's Sesame-Street-litter " "   Kaae Ex 1, nom.f. BIS
Skaujenta's Sondre 20.02.10 Rendsburg (D) / FIFé 11 Billing, J. Ex 1
Højmarken's Blaffido Flamingo " " 12  Billing, J. Ex 1, BIV-total, Best in Show
Højmarken's Feli Filu " " 12 Kaae Ex 2 (3)
Højmarken's Sesame-Street-litter " "   Billing, A. Best in Show

photo-special Rendsburg

 
Bytangen's Bitten 17.01.10 Haarlem (NL) / FIFé 5 Kaae CAGCIB, nom. f. BIS
Skaujenta's Sondre " " 12 Koskanengas Ex 1, nom.f. BIS
 
Bytangen's Bitten 28.11.09 Wuppertal (D) / Non-Fifé (ICC/KFG) 5 Bardella GAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Sironi CAC, nom. f. BIS
Højmarken's Snorre " " 12 Sironi Ex 1, Best in Show
Bytangen's Bitten 27.11.09 Wuppertal (D) / Non-Fifé (ICC/KFG) 5 Schildan-Maschke GAGCIB, Sonderpreis, nom. f. BIS
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Vennemann CAC, Sonderpreis
Højmarken's Snorre " " 12 Schildan-Maschke Ex 1, nom. f. BIS
Højmarken's Trine " " 11 Patigny Ex 1
 
Bytangen's Bitten 21.11.09 Dinslaken (D) / FIFé 5 Wölm CAGCIB, BIV
Højmarken's Trine " " 11 Kriz Ex 3 (4)
 
Bytangen's Bitten 24./25.10.09 FIFé-Worldshow St. Gallen (CH) 5 Kaae CAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Sjödin Ex 2 (4)
Højmarken's Snorre " " 12 Sætre Ex 2
 
Højmarken's Snorre 11.10.09 Tübingen (D) / FIFé 12 Riznar-Risetic Ex 1, BIV 3-10, nom. f. BIS
Højmarken's Nea Nidelvvassdraget " " " Filler Ex 2 (4)
Højmarken's Orkla " " " Comorio Ex 2
Højmarken's Namsen " " " Filler Ex 2 (4)
Højmarken's Snorre 10.10.09 Tübingen (D) / FIFé 12 Madsen Ex 2 (3)
Højmarken's Nea Nidelvvassdraget " " " Madsen Ex 3
Højmarken's Orkla " " " Riznar-Risetic Ex 2
Højmarken's Namsen " " " Madsen Ex 4
 
Bytangen's Bitten 20.09.09 Troisdorf (D) / FIFé 5 Sizova CAGCIB, nom. f. BIS
Højmarken's Trine " " 12 Kriz Ex 2
Bytangen's Bitten 19.09.09 Troisdorf (D) / FIFé 5 Kriz CAGCIB
Højmarken's Trine " " 12 Sizova Ex 4
 
Bytangen's Bitten 06.09.09 Baar (CH) / FIFé 5 Rihova CAGCIB, BIV-total
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Brambilla Ex 2
Højmarken's Trine " " 12 Brambilla Ex 5
Bytangen's Bitten 05.09.09 Baar (CH) / FIFé 5 Kaae CAGCIB, BIV-total
Bytangen's Bitten " NFO-Special 5   Beste NFO-Katze
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Wölm Ex 3
Højmarken's Trine " " 12 Wölm Ex 3 (5)
 
Bytangen's Bitten 21.06.09 Langenberg (D) / FIFé 5 Calmes CACIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 9 Stoljarova CAC
 
Højmarken's Agatha Christie 14.06.09 Boxtel (NL) / FIFé 5 Kneifel CAGCIB
Bytangen's Bitten " " 7 Lubrano CACIB, BIV-total, nom. f. BIS
 
Højmarken's Agatha Christie 18.04.09 Koblenz (D) / FIFé 5 Reiter CAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 11 Reiter Ex 1
 
Janis Joplin av Bjørnsletta 01.03.09 Östringen (D) / FIFé 5 Reiter CAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 11 Kneifel Ex 1 (2), BIV 3-10 Mon.
Janis Joplin av Bjørnsletta 28.02.09 Östringen (D) / FIFé 5 Sneum CAGCIB
Tingoskattens Mar " " 11 Gulsett Ex 1 (2), nom. f. BIS
 
Tingoskattens Mar 11.01.09 Bielefeld (D) / FIFé 12 Lund Ex 1, BIV-total
Højmarken's Lille Drøm " " 12 Wölm Ex 2 (4)
Højmarken's Lille Miss " " 12 Wölm Ex 4
Tingoskattens Mar 10.01.09 Bielefeld (D) / FIFé 12 Pahl Ex 1, BIV-total
Højmarken's Lille Drøm " " 12 Spijker Ex 3
Højmarken's Lille Miss " " 12 Spijker Ex 2 (3)